Masonic Centres

TitleCategoryAddressDescription
Alexandra Masonic Centre Cnr Nihil and Webster Street, Alexandra, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Stuart Dale
Contact Telephone: 0448 902 262

Apollo Bay Masonic Centre 15 McLachlan St, Apollo Bay, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: William Shields
Contact Telephone: 0418 230 757

Ararat Masonic Centre High St, Ararat, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Leonard Baker
Contact Telephone: 0408 030 374

Avoca Masonic Centre Cnr Rutherford and Duke St, Avoca, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: David Gollop
Contact Telephone: 0427 653 098

Bacchus Marsh Masonic Centre 86 Main St, Bacchus Marsh, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Chris Wilson
Contact Telephone: N/A

Bairnsdale Masonic Centre 9 Francis St, Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Graham Barnett
Contact Telephone: 0438 566 574

Ballarat (Sovereign Hill Village Masonic Centre) Bradshaw St, Ballarat, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Raymond Schenk
Contact Telephone: 0429 347 594

Ballarat Masonic Centre 616 Barkly St, Ballarat, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Daryl Smith
Contact Telephone: N/A

Balnarring (Balnarring Hall) Balnarring Community Hall, Frankston - Flinders Rd, Balnarring, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ronald Fauvel
Contact Telephone: 0407 566 705

Baxter (Frankston & District Masonic Centre) Cnr Stotts Lane and Baxter-Tooradin Road, Baxter, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Richard Saville
Contact Telephone: 03 9787 3149

Beeac Masonic Centre 51 Main St, Beeac, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Pullin
Contact Telephone: 0410 497 600

Beechworth Masonic Centre Loch St, Beechworth, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Kerr
Contact Telephone: 0447 270 504

Belgrave Masonic Centre 33 Bayview Road, Belgrave, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: David Yole
Contact Telephone: 0409 331 753

Belmont (Geelong Masonic Centre) 25-27 Regent St, Belmont, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Dennis Larsen
Contact Telephone: 0419 534 093

Benalla Masonic Centre Benalla Street, Benalla, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Burke
Contact Telephone: 0428 574 580

Bendigo Masonic Centre 99-103 McIvor Rd, East Bendigo, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Brown
Contact Telephone: 0419 008 824

Berwick Masonic Centre 106 High St, Berwick, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: William Garlick
Contact Telephone: 0409 211 944

Box Hill (Inner East Masonic Centre) 1013 Whitehorse Rd, Box Hill, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ben Quick
Contact Telephone: 0402 556 789

Bright Masonic Centre Hawthorn Lane, Bright, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Nicholas Aloizos
Contact Telephone: 03 5755 1052

Brighton Masonic Centre 15 Church Street, Brighton, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Eric Spencer
Contact Telephone: 0418 475 376

Broadford Masonic Centre Murchison St, Broadford, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: James Hinchcliffe
Contact Telephone: 0418 345 744

Brunswick North Masonic Centre 6 Davies St, Brunswick, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Nicholas LeRay-Meyer
Contact Telephone: 0408 383 182

Buninyong Masonic Centre 604 Warrenheip Street, Buninyong, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ronald Fleming
Contact Telephone: 03 5341 3225

Camperdown Masonic Centre 248 Manifold Street, Camperdown, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: James Donald
Contact Telephone: 03 5594 6257

Carisbrook Masonic Centre 23 Bucknall Street, Carisbrook, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Stuart Robinson
Contact Telephone: 03 5464 1717

Casterton Masonic Centre Henty St, Casterton, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Raymond Potterat
Contact Telephone: 0427 662 268

Clunes Masonic Centre Service St, Clunes, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Grant Gamble
Contact Telephone: 03 5345 3080

Cobram Masonic Centre Main St, Cobram, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: James Wilson
Contact Telephone: 0400 542 141

Cohuna Masonic Centre King Edward St, Cohuna, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ernest O'Rourke
Contact Telephone: 0418 199 864

Colac Masonic Centre 34 Hesse Street, Colac, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Woods
Contact Telephone: 03 5231 5896

Collingwood Masonic Centre 141 Gipps Street, Abbotsford, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Damien Hudson
Contact Telephone: 0407 805 616

Cowes Masonic Centre Cnr Genesta and Church St, Cowes, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ian Samuel
Contact Telephone: 0413 157 284

Cranbourne Masonic Centre Childers and Codrington Street, Cranbourne, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Wayne Mills
Contact Telephone: 0428 108 922

Creswick Masonic Centre Albert St, Creswick, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Brian McDowell
Contact Telephone: 03 5335 7892

Daylesford Masonic Centre 16 Vincent Street, Daylesford, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Floky
Contact Telephone: 0411 442 249

Diamond Creek Masonic Centre 46 Main Hurstbridge Rd, Diamond Creek, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Graham Pitcher
Contact Telephone: 0419 115 748

Dimboola Masonic Centre Lochiel St, Dimboola, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Brian Klemm
Contact Telephone: 0411 030 005

Dromana Masonic Centre Cnr Beach and Gibson St, Dromana, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Raabe
Contact Telephone: 0412 399 056

Dunolly Masonic Centre 7 Havelock St, Dunolly, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Ward
Contact Telephone: 0457 352 498

Echuca Masonic Centre 426 High St, Echuca, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Wilfred Jobling
Contact Telephone: 0409 166 406

Essendon Masonic Centre 838 - 840 Mount Alexander Road, Moonee Ponds, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Taylor
Contact Telephone: 0438 342 938

Euroa Masonic Centre 1 Eliza St, Euroa, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Peter Voogt
Contact Telephone: 0417 516 619

Ferntree Gully Masonic Centre 111 Station Street, Ferntree Gully, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Hicken
Contact Telephone: 0448 877 410

Gisborne Masonic Centre Cnr Fisher and Aitken St, Gisborne, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Graeme Millar
Contact Telephone: 0413 781 501

Greensborough Masonic Centre 23 Ester Street, Greensborough, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Lindsay Patullo
Contact Telephone: 0409 687 755

Hamilton Masonic Centre 114 Lonsdale St, Hamilton, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Brian Wallwork
Contact Telephone: 0418 515 836

Heathcote Masonic Centre High St, Heathcote, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Charles Brockwell
Contact Telephone: 0408 389 649

Horsham Masonic Centre Urquhart St, Horsham, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John McTaggart
Contact Telephone: 0418 137 493

Irymple Masonic Centre 2091-2095 Fifteenth St, Irymple, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: James Mason
Contact Telephone: 0400 563 635

Ivanhoe (Ivalda Masonic Centre) 40-42 Salisbury Avenue, Ivanhoe, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Alan Mitchell
Contact Telephone: 0417 130 945

Keysborough (South Eastern Masonic Centre) 270 Hutton Road, Keysborough, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Giorgio Migliaccio
Contact Telephone: 0437 243 731

Koo Wee Rup Masonic Centre 238 Rossiter Rd, Koo Wee Rup, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Michael Ide
Contact Telephone: 03 5998 7590

Koondrook Masonic Centre 74 Penglase Street, Koondrook, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Scott Strachan
Contact Telephone: 0418 346 791

Korumburra (Coal Creek Village Masonic Centre) Coal Creek Community Park & Museum, Silkstone Road, Korumburra, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Glenister Richards
Contact Telephone: 0419 518 351

Korumburra (South Gippsland Masonic Centre) 25 Bridge St, Korumburra, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Myors
Contact Telephone: 03 5655 1781

Kyabram Masonic Centre 44 Church Street, Kyabram, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Geoffrey Partridge
Contact Telephone: 03 5852 3736

Kyneton - Yaldwyn St Masonic Centre 7 Yaldwyn Street, Kyneton, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Brian Davenport
Contact Telephone: 0467 036 909

Kyneton - Zetland Hall Masonic Centre Piper St, Kyneton, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Blyth
Contact Telephone: 0487 116 963

Lakes Entrance Masonic Centre 8 Rowe St, Lakes Entrance, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Darrell Traplin
Contact Telephone: 0418 177 196

Lara Masonic Centre Cnr Rennie St and Archimedes Avenue, Lara, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Lawrence Fraim
Contact Telephone: 0438 822 137

Learmonth Masonic Centre 331 High Street, Learmonth, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: David Baird
Contact Telephone: 03 5343 2223

Lilydale Masonic Centre 58 Anderson Street, Lilydale, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Graham Simpson
Contact Telephone: 0425 185 117

Loch Masonic Centre 20 Victoria Road, Loch, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Kennedy
Contact Telephone: 03 5659 4202

Maffra Masonic Centre Cnr Church and Thomson St, Maffra, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Richard O'Connor
Contact Telephone: 03 5145 5269

Maldon Masonic Centre High St, Maldon, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Leo Lynch
Contact Telephone: 0427 705 395

Mansfield Masonic Centre Highett Street, Mansfield, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Joseph Hutchinson
Contact Telephone: 0418 588 097

Maryborough Masonic Centre Havelock Street, Maryborough, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Frederick Treble
Contact Telephone: 0409 859 565

Melbourne (The Kelvin Club) 14 - 30 Melbourne Place, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ben Quick
Contact Telephone: 0402 556 789

Melton Masonic Centre Palmerston Street, Melton, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Rodney Harwood
Contact Telephone: 0407 479 888

Mirboo North Masonic Centre 4 Baromi Road, Mirboo North, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Herbert Cornwall
Contact Telephone: 0457 815 085

Moe (Old Gippstown Heritage Park) Lloyd St, Moe, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: David Grant
Contact Telephone: 0411 240 825

Moonee Ponds Masonic Centre 34 Maribyrnong Road, Moonee Ponds, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Russell Lightfoot
Contact Telephone: 0438 836 266

Moorabbin Masonic Centre Cnr Rowans and Isabella Street, Moorabbin, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Peter Morris
Contact Telephone: 0419 303 157

Mornington Masonic Centre 69 Barkly Street, Mornington, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Smith
Contact Telephone: 0415 882 608

Mortlake Masonic Centre Shaw Street, Mortlake, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Noel Saffin
Contact Telephone: 0427 529 287

Mount Waverley Masonic Centre 318-322 Stephensons Road, Mount Waverley, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Douglas Lawrence
Contact Telephone: 03 9802 8968

Moyhu Masonic Centre Byrne Street, Moyhu, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Donald Nicholls
Contact Telephone: 0408 574 954

Myrtleford Masonic Centre Buffalo River Road, Myrtleford, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Phillip Creek
Contact Telephone: 0439 964 412

Nagambie Masonic Centre Glass Street, Nagambie, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Vincent Palmer
Contact Telephone: 03 5794 2433

Nhill Masonic Centre Campbell Street, Nhill, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Slattery
Contact Telephone: 0418 304 293

Numurkah Masonic Centre Cnr Quinn and McCaskill Street, Numurkah, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Geoffrey Thompson
Contact Telephone: 0409 298 394

Oakleigh Masonic Centre 150 Drummond Street, Oakleigh, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Lance Maguire
Contact Telephone: 0407 233 822

Omeo Masonic Centre Day Avenue, Omeo, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Frederick Glasl
Contact Telephone: 03 5159 4365

Orbost Masonic Centre Clarke Street, Orbost, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Graeme Nettleton
Contact Telephone: 0428 545 835

Pakenham Masonic Centre Bald Hill Road, Pakenham, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Hickman
Contact Telephone: 0439 596 558

Portarlington Masonic Centre Brown Street, Portarlington, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Christopher Formosa
Contact Telephone: 0401 569 758

Portland Masonic Centre 157 Percy Street, Portland, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Kenneth Bridgewater
Contact Telephone: 03 5523 3606

Prahran (United Southern Masonic Hall) 36 St Edmonds Rd, Prahran, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Nicholas Carter
Contact Telephone: 0413 048 066

Preston Masonic Centre 382 Bell Street, Preston, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Kevin Owens
Contact Telephone: 03 9434 4797

Queenscliff (Bellarine Masonic Centre) 60 Learmonth Street, Queenscliff, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Richard Clark
Contact Telephone: 0400 553 939

Ringwood Masonic Centre 24 Warrandyte Road, Ringwood, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Stuart McEwan
Contact Telephone: 0413 541 366

Robinvale Masonic Centre Bromley Road, Robinvale, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Cousins
Contact Telephone: 0468 897 658

Romsey Masonic Centre 73 Main Street, Romsey, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Wayne Harder
Contact Telephone: 0404 034 737

Rushworth Masonic Centre 26 Moora Road, Rushworth, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Hendrik Hoornweg
Contact Telephone: 0412 253 778

Rutherglen Masonic Centre High Street, Rutherglen, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: William Black
Contact Telephone: 02 6032 9352

Sale Masonic Centre 7 Marilyn Way, Sale, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Adam Nottle
Contact Telephone: 0419 384 082

Sandringham Masonic Centre 23 Abbott Street, Sandringham, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: George Mason
Contact Telephone: 03 9584 4314

Seymour Masonic Centre 31 Anzac Avenue, Seymour, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Clint Crout
Contact Telephone: 0458 290 566

Shepparton Masonic Centre Welsford Street, Shepparton, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Reginald Perkins
Contact Telephone: 0407 016 649

Smythesdale Masonic Centre Glenelg Highway, Smythesdale, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Philip Perrin
Contact Telephone: 03 5342 2238

Sorrento Masonic Centre 3385 Point Nepean Road, Sorrento, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Geoffrey Lott
Contact Telephone: 0438 844 193

South Yarra (Melbourne High School - Performing Arts Centre) Forrest Hill, South Yarra, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Jonathan Krane
Contact Telephone: 0422 551 112

St Arnaud Masonic Centre 4 Inkerman Street, St Arnaud, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Peter Hibberd
Contact Telephone: 03 5497 1705

Stawell Masonic Centre 4 Inkerman Street, St Arnaud Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Hart
Contact Telephone: 0427 581 370

Sunbury (Goonawarra Community Centre) Dornoch Drive, Sunbury, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Colin Randall
Contact Telephone: 0429 175 034

Sunshine West Masonic Centre 121 Callaway Boulevard, Sunshine West, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: William Wright
Contact Telephone: 0408 192 303

Swan Hill (Pioneer Settlement Masonic Centre) Pioneer Settlement, Monash Drive, Swan Hill, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Bernard Treseder
Contact Telephone: 0418 385 339

Swan Hill Masonic Centre 118 Beveridge Street, Swan Hill, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: James Thompson
Contact Telephone: 0419 893 506

Tallangatta Masonic Centre Towong Street, Tallangatta, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ian Melton
Contact Telephone: 0418 332 120

Timboon Masonic Centre Bond Street, Timboon, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Kelvin Grant
Contact Telephone: 0409 591 110

Torquay (TIA Building) 12 Price St, Torquay, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Forster
Contact Telephone: 0408 320 410

Trafalgar (New Technology Building) 107 Princes Fwy, Trafalgar, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Michael Whitworth
Contact Telephone: 03 5127 2031

Traralgon Masonic Centre Oswald Street, Traralgon, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: James Hood
Contact Telephone: 0428 743 797

Trentham Masonic Centre High Street, Trentham, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Williams
Contact Telephone: 0409 186 569

Wahgunyah Masonic Centre 22 Elizabeth Street, Wahgunyah, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Lindsay Hawking
Contact Telephone: 02 6033 2396

Walhalla Masonic Centre Main Road, Walhalla, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: David Grant
Contact Telephone: 0411 240 825

Wangaratta Masonic Centre 101 Appin Street, Wangaratta, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Matthias de Natris
Contact Telephone: 0408 389 136

Warragul Masonic Centre 14 Korumburra South Road, Warragul, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Angus Fairfull
Contact Telephone: 03 5625 2028

Warrnambool Masonic Centre Kepler Street, Warrnambool, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Neil Smith
Contact Telephone: 0418 529 427

Werribee Masonic Centre 217 Watton Street, Werribee, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Robert Wyatt
Contact Telephone: 03 9742 6828

Whittlesea Masonic Centre Beech Street, Whittlesea, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: James Hill
Contact Telephone: 0408 100 986

Williamstown Masonic Centre 72 Newcastle St, Newport, VIC, 3015, Australia

Contact Name: Peter Plytus
Contact Telephone: 0402 060 895

Wodonga Masonic Centre 15 Elgin Boulevard, Wodonga, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: George Reid
Contact Telephone: 0432 281 138

Wonthaggi Masonic Centre Edgar Street, Wonthaggi, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Revelin Phillips
Contact Telephone: 0418 595 463

Woodend Masonic Centre Forest Street, Woodend, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Ruary Bucknall
Contact Telephone: 0488 878 279

Yackandandah Masonic Centre 17 Windham Street, Yackandandah, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: John Artis
Contact Telephone: 0400 942 000

Yarram (Wellington Community Hub) Grant St, Yarram, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Andrew Cook
Contact Telephone: 0408 325 878

Yarraville Masonic Centre 1 Willis Street, Yarraville, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Raymond Hardeman
Contact Telephone: 03 9314 8618

Yarrawonga Masonic Centre Piper Street, Yarrawonga, Victoria, Australia

Contact Name: Leslie Fraser
Contact Telephone: 03 5743 1341